Beautyass.Com - Info beautyass.com

beautyass.com receives about 2,250 unique visitors and 6,750 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $14.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,022.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank beautyass.com is ranked number 152,281 in the world and 0.00045% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fremont, CA, 94539, United States and links to network IP address 162.244.34.161. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 223 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with beautyass.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is beautyass.com?

2.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
67,500
Pages per Visit:
3.00
Daily Pageviews:
6,750
Alexa Rank:
152,281 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00045%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 15.0%9.1%51232
United States 12.8%4.1%226854
Brazil 5.9%20.8%41354
United Kingdom 3.9%7.6%100018
India 3.6%2.9%156817
Russian Federation 3.3%4.4%129833
Canada 2.8%1.2%107148
Mexico 2.5%6.1%51388
Netherlands 2.2%0.7%96705
Argentina 2.0%2.3%42194
Algeria 1.7%1.1%26473
Ukraine 0.6%0.3%115809

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
beautyass.com
100.00%100.00%3.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush beautyass.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  beautyass.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is beautyass.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much beautyass.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$14.23
Monthly Revenue:
$426.90
Yearly Revenue:
$5,193.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 513$3.20
United States 277$3.17
Germany 614$2.97
Brazil 1,404$2.49
Russian Federation 297$0.60
Canada 81$0.57
Mexico 412$0.40
India 196$0.31
Netherlands 47$0.24
Argentina 155$0.18
Algeria 74$0.07
Ukraine 20$0.03

How much money do beautyass.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.47
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$74.03
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$900.71
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
560
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
16,810
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
204,516
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 178$0.86
United States 50$0.57
United Kingdom 82$0.51
Brazil 84$0.15
Canada 20$0.14
India 55$0.09
Netherlands 8$0.04
Russian Federation 18$0.04
Mexico 37$0.04
Argentina 22$0.03
Ukraine 3$0.00
Algeria 4$0.00

How much is beautyass.com worth?

Website Value:
$7,022.57

Where is beautyass.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
162.244.34.161
ASN:
AS14576 
ISP:
Hosting Solution Ltd. 
Server Location:
Fremont
CA
94539
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.244.34.161

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does beautyass.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3003 ms) 21 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  29
Vendor reliability:
  29
Privacy:
  29
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

beautyass.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

beautyass.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.12
Date: Tue, 24 Jul 2012 04:11:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns19.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016050400
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 162.244.34.161 3600
NS ns20.domaincontrol.com 3599
NS ns19.domaincontrol.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-03-26
Domain Age:
13 years 3 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: BEAUTYASS.COM

Domain servers in listed order:
NS19.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
NS20.DOMAINCONTROL.COM

****************************************************
See Business Registration Listing
****************************************************
Copy and paste the link below to view additional details:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=BEAUTYASS.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BEAUTYASS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS19.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS20.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-jan-2012
Creation Date: 26-mar-2004
Expiration Date: 26-mar-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 24 Jul 2012 04:10:34 UTC <<<
Last update was 223 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with beautyass.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
beautyass.com widget